Licensed to Roseburg High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2016 08:15 AM
                 Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational - 4/9/2016                 
                             Roseburg High School                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Summit  'A'                                            48.67 
     1) Normand, Emma 10                2) Flannery, Piper 10             
     3) Cochran, Hannah 12              4) Fraley, Quin 10                
  2  Bend  'A'                                              50.84 
     1) Wagner, Charity 10              2) Nelson, Kaylie 11              
     3) Cunningham, Sophia 12           4) Hopwood, Maya 9                
  3  South Eugene  'A'                                      51.54 
     1) Francois, Haley 11              2) Edwards, Myreen 10             
     3) Gerl, Kate 10                   4) Gorman, Morgan 9               
  4  Henley  'A'                                            51.74 
     1) Howard, Sydnee 9                2) Mathis, Gabby 12               
     3) McLauchlin, Lyndee 9            4) Peterson, Hannah 9             
  5  Siuslaw  'A'                                           52.44 
     1) Watkins, Abby 11                2) Tatum, Destinie 11             
     3) Graham, Kaylee 10               4) Precht, Annmarie 11            
  6  Klamath Union  'A'                                     52.44 
     1) Dykstra, Tori 12                2) King, Katelyn 9                
     3) Mynear, Haley 11                4) Mynear, Taylor 11              
  7  Roseburg  'A'                                          53.14 
     1) Girod, Hanna 12                 2) Verduzco, Isabel 11            
     3) Wheeler, Crysten 12             4) Harland, Rachel 12             
  8  Churchill  'A'                                         54.04 
     1) Moriguchi, Miyah 11             2) Phillips, Shelbi 11            
     3) Huey, Grace 11                  4) Yorges, Ashley 11              
  9  South Medford  'A'                                     54.24 
     1) DeMaria, Megan 11               2) Johnson, Aubrie 11             
     3) Listro, Emma 12                 4) Willis, Jayda 10               
 10  North Salem  'A'                                       55.14 
     1) Lal, Sariah 11                  2) Clark, Ashley 11               
     3) Garcia-Chavez, Aracely 12       4) Roberts, Reianne 11            
 11  Ashland  'A'                                           57.50 
     1) Kraft, Kaylyn 11                2) McLennan, Victoria 9           
     3) Moen, Willa 12                  4) Ogier, Gabrielle 9             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Summit  'A'                                            43.30 
     1) Cornett, Kyle 11                2) Durfee, Brayden 11             
     3) Lybarger, Ian 12                4) Tennant, Ryan 10               
  2  Henley  'A'                                            43.94 
     1) Andres, Seth 12                 2) Castle, Dylan 12               
     3) Noonan, Conner 12               4) Peterson, Lake 12              
  3  Churchill  'A'                                         44.14 
     1) Jackson, Samuel 11              2) Brant, DeShawn 12              
     3) Lopez, Andres 10                4) Mootz, Demario 12              
  4  South Eugene  'A'                                      44.44 
     1) Breaux, Zak 12                  2) Holland, David 12              
     3) Roberts, Kai 11                 4) McCulloch, Brennen 12          
  5  Lebanon  'A'                                           45.18 
     1) Knuth, Raymond 9                2) Alley, Cameron 11              
     3) Maddox, Nathaniel 11            4) Sipos, Cole 11                 
  6  Phoenix  'A'                                           45.64 
     1) Atteberry, Zach 12              2) Robinson, Zachary 11           
     3) Gamez, Adoniram 9               4) George, Cole 12                
  7  North Salem  'A'                                       45.74 
     1) Van, Jimmy 12                   2) Backer, Jason 11               
     3) Reierson, Dylan 12              4) Valenzuela, Eli 12             
  8  South Medford  'A'                                     45.94 
     1) DeVries, Dillon 10              2) Lowe, Kaleb 11                 
     3) Patterson, Robbie 10            4) Wilson, Dylan 11               
  9  Bend  'A'                                              46.34 
     1) Ricci, Giovanni 10              2) Cook, Ryan 12                  
     3) Bazan, Daniel 11                4) Winters, Daniel 10             
 10  Ashland  'A'                                           46.44 
     1) Chandler, Aaron 10              2) Collins, Payson 12             
     3) Mora, Frankie 11                4) Swanson, Anthony 10            
 11  Klamath Union  'A'                                     46.54 
     1) Ellis, Hunter 11                2) Hole, Tim 11                   
     3) Macias, Noe 12                  4) Terry, Jesse 11                
 12  Roseburg  'A'                                          47.53 
     1) Dennis, Isaac 11                2) Brower, Fletcher 10            
     3) Lake, Stephen 9                 4) Wyscaver, Alex 12              
 
Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mowery, Nicole                12 South Eugene        5:31.20 
  2        Hague, Alexa                   9 Ashland             5:34.00 
  3        Haburn, Emma                   9 North Salem         5:35.69 
  4        Wayne, Gabriella              11 Bend                5:37.48 
  5        Ramos, Kaeli                   9 Siuslaw             5:37.60 
  6        Bechen, Sarah                    Churchill           5:39.10 
  7        Webber, Isabell                9 Roseburg            5:42.90 
  8        Santos, Rosalinda              9 North Salem         5:49.14 
  9        Burgess, Sophie               11 Bend                5:53.77 
 10        Reed, Jessica                 10 Klamath Unio        6:00.90 
 11        Willmott, Haley               10 Henley              6:19.30 
 12        Simonson, Kaylee               9 Oakland             6:29.60 
 13        Amundsen, Emma                12 Phoenix                  NT 
 14        Blake, Emma                   10 Klamath Unio             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rene, Cole                    10 Summit              4:30.28 
  2        Southmayd, Gabe               10 Crater              4:31.23 
  3        Barnett, Hal                   9 Churchill           4:32.70 
  4        Allen, Jacob                  11 Roseburg            4:40.00 
  5        Fernandez, Gerardo            12 North Salem         4:44.00 
  6        Marler, Zach                  12 Lebanon             4:44.25 
  7        Millar-Sanchez, Maitu         10 Bend                4:45.62 
  8        Rojas, David                   9 North Salem         4:46.30 
  9        Taylor, Isaac                 11 Henley              4:46.62 
 10        Nichols, AJ                   12 Oakland             4:53.50 
 11        Crummett, Trace               10 Churchill           4:59.40 
 12        Parowski, Kip                 10 Ashland             5:07.00 
 13        Pedersen, Matthew             10 Oakland             5:30.60 
 14        Brown, Alex                   11 Oakland             5:35.50 
 15        Slinker, Jacob                11 Klamath Unio        5:37.50 
 16        Blake, Ben                     9 Klamath Unio        5:38.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Miller, Rebekah                9 North Salem           12.38 
  2        Hopwood, Maya                  9 Bend                  12.44 
  3        Snowton, Emonie               10 Phoenix               12.74 
  4        Normand, Emma                 10 Summit                12.88 
  5        Hazel, Audrey                 12 Phoenix               13.04 
  6        Peterson, Hannah               9 Henley                13.04 
  7        Wagner, Charity               10 Bend                  13.09 
  8        Mynear, Taylor                11 Klamath Unio          13.24 
  9        Walker, Alexandra             10 Summit                13.33 
 10        Francois, Haley               11 South Eugene          13.34 
 11        McLauchlin, Lyndee             9 Henley                13.34 
 12        Bell, Cassidy                 12 Sutherlin             13.42 
 13        Johnson, Aubrie               11 South Medfor          13.42 
 14        Mathis, Gabby                 12 Henley                13.44 
 15        Harland, Rachel               12 Roseburg              13.51 
 16        Dykstra, Tori                 12 Klamath Unio          13.84 
 17        Wheeler, Crysten              12 Roseburg              13.87 
 18        Fuhrman, Carolanne            12 Lebanon               13.89 
 19        Watkins, Abby                 11 Siuslaw               13.90 
 20        Maddox, Lillie                11 Lebanon               13.90 
 21        Willis, Jayda                 10 South Medfor          13.91 
 22        Duke, Cloey                   10 Crater                13.97 
 23        Phillips, Shelbi              11 Churchill             14.04 
 24        Girod, Hanna                  12 Roseburg              14.04 
 25        Lal, Sariah                   11 North Salem           14.33 
 26        Evenson, Bailey               11 Churchill             14.34 
 27        Moen, Willa                   12 Ashland               14.68 
 28        Gibbs, Emma                   12 Oakland               14.74 
 29        Ogier, Gabrielle               9 Ashland               14.95 
 30        McLennan, Victoria             9 Ashland               15.02 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Brant, DeShawn                12 Churchill             11.24 
  2        Breaux, Zak                   12 South Eugene          11.34 
  3        Lybarger, Ian                 12 Summit                11.36 
  4        Tennant, Ryan                 10 Summit                11.49 
  5        Maddox, Nathaniel             11 Lebanon               11.50 
  6        Valenzuela, Eli               12 North Salem           11.51 
  7        Noonan, Conner                12 Henley                11.54 
  8        Cornett, Kyle                 11 Summit                11.58 
  9        Cook, Ryan                    12 Bend                  11.63 
 10        Penn, Shashimani              12 Ashland               11.64 
 11        Reierson, Dylan               12 North Salem           11.66 
 12        Atteberry, Zach               12 Phoenix               11.74 
 13        Taylor, Josiah                11 Churchill             11.74 
 14        Patterson, Robbie             10 South Medfor          11.75 
 15        Jackson, Samuel               11 Churchill             11.78 
 16        Wilson, Dylan                 11 South Medfor          11.79 
 17        Knuth, Raymond                 9 Lebanon               11.92 
 18        DeVries, Dillon               10 South Medfor          11.93 
 19        Terry, Jesse                  11 Klamath Unio          11.94 
 20        Lang, Tysen                   11 Crater                11.97 
 21        Gamez, Adoniram                9 Phoenix               12.00 
 22        Arts, Sam                     12 Oakland               12.14 
 23        Winters, Daniel               10 Bend                  12.15 
 24        Wyscaver, Alex                12 Roseburg              12.17 
 25        Lake, Stephen                  9 Roseburg              12.33 
 26        Mora, Frankie                 11 Ashland               12.33 
 27        Clark, Boss                   10 Henley                   NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Flannery, Piper               10 Summit                57.10 
  2        Cunningham, Sophia            12 Bend                1:00.74 
  3        Norris, Mahala                12 Roseburg            1:01.05 
  4        Tatum, Destinie               11 Siuslaw             1:01.42 
  5        Hazel, Audrey                 12 Phoenix             1:02.00 
  6        Crain, Sahalie                10 Henley              1:02.20 
  7        Hinz, Anna                    10 Summit              1:03.51 
  8        Rea, Yveloute                  9 Bend                1:03.91 
  9        Cortell, Taylor               12 Phoenix             1:04.00 
 10        Ramos, Kaeli                   9 Siuslaw             1:04.33 
 11        Gardner, Sydney                9 Bend                1:04.90 
 12        Graumann, Frida               10 Ashland             1:05.44 
 13        DeMaria, Megan                11 South Medfor        1:05.56 
 14        Shilts, Jastyn                10 Lebanon             1:06.48 
 15        Moriguchi, Miyah              11 Churchill           1:07.34 
 16        Bell, Cassidy                 12 Sutherlin           1:08.34 
 17        Greif, Annalise               10 Henley              1:08.44 
 18        Meyr, Katherine               11 Lebanon             1:08.99 
 19        Aley, Katie                    9 Churchill           1:09.04 
 20        Mynear, Haley                 11 Klamath Unio        1:09.44 
 21        Mahoney, Stephanie            12 Roseburg            1:09.52 
 22        Yorges, Ashley                11 Churchill           1:09.74 
 23        Presley, McKenna              10 Crater              1:11.49 
 24        Walters, Cassidy              12 Ashland             1:11.94 
 25        Rodriguez, Divinity            9 North Salem         1:13.85 
 26        Richardson, Jazzmin           10 South Eugene             NT 
 27        Gonzalez, Sevana               9 North Salem              NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Blake, Logan                  12 Bend                  50.53 
  2        Mootz, Demario                12 Churchill             51.84 
  3        Peterson, Lake                12 Henley                52.50 
  4        McCulloch, Brennen            12 South Eugene          52.54 
  5        Chandler, Aaron               10 Ashland               52.64 
  6        Keale, Daniel                 12 Bend                  52.83 
  7        Lowe, Kaleb                   11 South Medfor          53.24 
  8        Boster, Ty                    10 South Medfor          53.80 
  9        Silva, Miguel                 12 Klamath Unio          53.94 
 10        David, Adam                   11 Henley                54.14 
 11        Alley, Cameron                11 Lebanon               54.89 
 12        Carroll, Nick                 12 Churchill             55.14 
 13        Kilkenny, Mitchell            12 Roseburg              55.24 
 14        Brothers, Jacob               11 Churchill             56.34 
 15        Sellars, Alex                 12 Klamath Unio          57.24 
 16        Junge, Tyler                  12 North Salem           57.27 
 17        Stott, John                   12 North Salem              NT 
 18        Durfee, Brayden               11 Summit                   NT 
 19        Bradley, Peter                 9 Crater                   NT 
 20        dos Santos, Marcos            10 Summit                   NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Weaver, Camille               11 Summit                15.39 
  2        Siegel, Mikaela               12 Siuslaw               16.06 
  3        Bakker, Meagan                12 Bend                  16.32 
  4        Cornett, Megan                11 Summit                16.61 
  5        Edwards, Myreen               10 South Eugene          16.84 
  6        Clark, Ashley                 11 North Salem           17.14 
  7        Billy, Logan                  11 South Medfor          17.59 
  8        Graham, Kaylee                10 Siuslaw               17.74 
  9        Fitzke, Aaliyah                9 North Salem           17.96 
 10        Gerl, Kate                    10 South Eugene          17.99 
 11        King, Katelyn                  9 Klamath Unio          18.14 
 12        Duke, Cloey                   10 Crater                18.14 
 13        Reinhart, Alycen              10 Bend                  18.17 
 14        Farmer, Skylar                 9 South Medfor          18.22 
 15        Sigl, Maria                   12 Oakland               18.24 
 16        Kraft, Kaylyn                 11 Ashland               18.24 
 17        Gorman, Morgan                 9 South Eugene          18.54 
 18        Stewart, Morgan               12 Lebanon               18.66 
 19        Arts, Rachel                   9 Oakland               18.74 
 20        Pritchard, Dani                9 Roseburg              18.94 
 21        Tringolo, Sofia                9 Phoenix               19.14 
 22        Groff, Mia                    10 Henley                19.24 
 23        Huey, Grace                   11 Churchill             19.24 
 24        Ellis, Bailey                  9 Klamath Unio          19.84 
 25        Burns, Lindsey                11 Phoenix               20.34 
 26        Meyr, Elizabeth               11 Lebanon               20.49 
 27        Girod, Hanna                  12 Roseburg              20.63 
 28        Ogier, Gabrielle               9 Ashland               21.95 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Andres, Seth                  12 Henley                14.44 
  2        Castle, Dylan                 12 Henley                14.94 
  3        Bates, John                   12 Lebanon               15.25 
  4        Collins, Payson               12 Ashland               15.92 
  5        Altuhov, Vasiliy              11 Lebanon               16.00 
  6        Ellis, Hunter                 11 Klamath Unio          16.24 
  7        Archer, Samuel                11 Bend                  16.25 
  8        Rodriguez, Abraham            12 North Salem           16.28 
  9        Johnson, Blaine               10 South Medfor          16.62 
 10        Cuilty, Owen                  12 Roseburg              16.69 
 11        Burton, Mitch                 10 Summit                16.92 
 12        Arts, Sam                     12 Oakland               17.04 
 13        Manuwai, Mauka                11 South Medfor          17.12 
 14        Willett, Dalton               11 Churchill             17.84 
 15        Foreman, Adam                 10 North Salem           17.88 
 16        Perez, Edgar                  11 Klamath Unio          17.94 
 17        Dunaway, Khalil               12 Churchill             18.04 
 18        Young, Jordan                 12 Bend                  18.18 
 19        Fishbaugher, Karl             12 Oakland               18.54 
 20        Beck, Blake                   10 Crater                18.59 
 21        Sigl, Danny                   11 Oakland               18.74 
 22        Retzlaff, Elijah               9 Ashland               18.77 
 23        Delepine, Ben                 10 Crater                18.86 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Stevenson, Emma               11 Summit              2:35.00 
  2        Banks, Adrienne               12 South Eugene        2:39.00 
  3        Bloomer, Delaney              10 South Eugene        2:39.80 
  4        Donohue, Dagny                10 Bend                2:40.32 
  5        Davis, Taylor                 10 Henley              2:43.90 
  6        Shields, Deanndria             9 South Medfor        2:44.10 
  7        Kinzig, Emily                 11 South Medfor        2:44.67 
  8        Willhoft, Nina                 9 Roseburg            2:45.50 
  9        Mosttler, Jestyna             11 Phoenix             2:46.30 
 10        Blake, Emma                   10 Klamath Unio        2:46.90 
 11        Ramos, Kaeli                   9 Siuslaw             2:47.05 
 12        Gardner, Sydney                9 Bend                2:48.21 
 13        Smith, Ellie                  10 Crater              2:50.90 
 14        Smith, Braidy                  9 Henley              2:52.20 
 15        Coffman, Nicolette            10 Klamath Unio        2:54.70 
 16        Rittenhouse, Ananda           11 Churchill           2:57.50 
 17        Sierra, Daisy                 12 North Salem         2:59.70 
 18        Mena, Leslibeth               11 Phoenix                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Thompson, Zed                 12 Crater              2:08.50 
  2        Hemsley, Sam                  10 South Eugene        2:09.00 
  3        Franklin, Alex                10 Ashland             2:09.60 
  4        Compeau, Cole                 12 Ashland             2:10.40 
  5        Botello, Manny                12 North Salem         2:10.80 
  6        Amundsen, Leif                12 Phoenix             2:13.20 
  7        Meza Camarena, Michael        10 North Salem         2:14.60 
  8        Alley, Mitchell               11 Lebanon             2:16.95 
  9        Klindt, Cadence                9 Churchill           2:23.20 
 10        Phillips, Kyle                 9 Churchill           2:23.50 
 11        Jennings, Paul                10 Klamath Unio        2:29.60 
 12        Bergren, Jacob                11 Phoenix                  NT 
 13        Hoffmann, Caleb               12 Bend                     NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Cochran, Hannah               12 Summit                25.73 
  2        Hopwood, Maya                  9 Bend                  25.99 
  3        Nelson, Kaylie                11 Bend                  27.05 
  4        Normand, Emma                 10 Summit                27.11 
  5        Precht, Annmarie              11 Siuslaw               27.35 
  6        Harland, Rachel               12 Roseburg              27.79 
  7        Croco, Annie                  10 Lebanon               27.89 
  8        Brooks, Emma                   9 Summit                28.01 
  9        Johnson, Aubrie               11 South Medfor          28.34 
 10        Bell, Cassidy                 12 Sutherlin             28.42 
 11        Francois, Haley               11 South Eugene          28.62 
 12        Garcia-Chavez, Aracely        12 North Salem           28.69 
 13        DeMaria, Megan                11 South Medfor          28.74 
 14        Parrish, Sisalee              11 Henley                28.84 
 15        Moriguchi, Miyah              11 Churchill             28.94 
 16        Richardson, Jazzmin           10 South Eugene          29.04 
 17        Cortell, Taylor               12 Phoenix               29.14 
 18        Phillips, Shelbi              11 Churchill             29.14 
 19        Snyder, Aubrey                11 Roseburg              29.16 
 20        Fuhrman, Carolanne            12 Lebanon               29.23 
 21        Walters, Cassidy              12 Ashland               31.05 
 22        Skuratowicz, Berkeley         10 Ashland               31.10 
 23        McLennan, Victoria             9 Ashland               31.36 
 24        Duvall, Amy                   11 North Salem           31.42 
 25        Simonson, Kaylee               9 Oakland               33.24 
 26        Nash, Anna                     9 Phoenix                  NT 
 27        Cook, Lysetta                  9 Klamath Unio             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Sipos, Cole                   11 Lebanon               23.23 
  2        Lybarger, Ian                 12 Summit                23.36 
  3        Mootz, Demario                12 Churchill             23.54 
  4        Powell, Tyson                 10 Summit                23.63 
  5        Penn, Shashimani              12 Ashland               23.70 
  6        Reierson, Dylan               12 North Salem           23.80 
  7        Lopez, Andres                 10 Churchill             23.84 
  8        Brant, DeShawn                12 Churchill             23.94 
  9        Washington, Josh              12 South Medfor          24.07 
 10        Chandler, Aaron               10 Ashland               24.14 
 11        Knuth, Raymond                 9 Lebanon               24.44 
 12        Patterson, Robbie             10 South Medfor          24.53 
 13        Swanson, Anthony              10 Ashland               24.54 
 14        Lang, Tysen                   11 Crater                24.55 
 15        Keller, Casey                 12 Bend                  24.58 
 16        Saffell, Seth                 10 North Salem           24.59 
 17        Jensen, Ben                   11 South Eugene          24.61 
 18        Clark, Boss                   10 Henley                25.04 
 19        Robinson, Zachary             11 Phoenix               25.24 
 20        Lake, Stephen                  9 Roseburg              25.26 
 21        Gilmore, Austin               11 Henley                25.44 
 22        Wyscaver, Alex                12 Roseburg              25.45 
 23        Gamez, Adoniram                9 Phoenix               25.64 
 24        LaDuke, Matt                  10 Oakland                  NT 
 25        Cook, Ryan                    12 Bend                     NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Fraley, Quin                  10 Summit                47.67 
  2        Bakker, Meagan                12 Bend                  47.67 
  3        Edwards, Myreen               10 South Eugene          48.95 
  4        Smith, Haley                  10 Summit                49.06 
  5        Cornett, Megan                11 Summit                50.06 
  6        Burns, Lindsey                11 Phoenix               51.34 
  7        Fitzke, Aaliyah                9 North Salem           51.35 
  8        Farmer, Skylar                 9 South Medfor          51.66 
  9        Park, Carmen                  10 Bend                  52.44 
 10        Graham, Kaylee                10 Siuslaw               53.26 
 11        King, Katelyn                  9 Klamath Unio          53.74 
 12        Clark, Ashley                 11 North Salem           54.04 
 13        Groff, Mia                    10 Henley                55.24 
 14        Pritchard, Dani                9 Roseburg              55.26 
 15        Tringolo, Sofia                9 Phoenix               55.84 
 16        Sigl, Maria                   12 Oakland               56.44 
 17        Huey, Grace                   11 Churchill             56.44 
 18        Ellis, Bailey                  9 Klamath Unio          56.54 
 19        Arts, Rachel                   9 Oakland               57.04 
 20        Larson, Phoebe                 9 South Medfor          57.57 
 21        Thiaw, Moumintou              10 Ashland             1:03.67 
 22        Graumann, Frida               10 Ashland             1:03.77 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1        Hoffmann, Caleb               12 Bend                  40.29 
  2        Holland, David                12 South Eugene          40.94 
  3        Duke, Cal                     10 Crater                41.79 
  4        Altuhov, Vasiliy              11 Lebanon               41.80 
  5        Roberts, Kai                  11 South Eugene          42.54 
  6        Cuilty, Owen                  12 Roseburg              43.01 
  7        Foreman, Adam                 10 North Salem           43.39 
  8        Manuwai, Mauka                11 South Medfor          43.67 
  9        Collins, Payson               12 Ashland               43.97 
 10        Ingledew, Tim                 11 South Medfor          44.27 
 11        Rodriguez, Abraham            12 North Salem           44.41 
 12        Delepine, Ben                 10 Crater                44.45 
 13        Ellis, Hunter                 11 Klamath Unio          44.74 
 14        Burton, Mitch                 10 Summit                44.90 
 15        DeVries, Dillon               10 South Medfor          44.94 
 16        Archer, Samuel                11 Bend                  45.05 
 17        Hoene, Jackson                11 Lebanon               45.63 
 18        Sigl, Danny                   11 Oakland               45.94 
 19        Dunaway, Khalil               12 Churchill             46.64 
 20        Hundley, Zandyn                9 Henley                47.64 
 21        Perez, Edgar                  11 Klamath Unio          48.04 
 22        Crummett, Trace               10 Churchill             48.88 
 23        Willett, Dalton               11 Churchill             49.54 
 24        Langdon, Colton                9 Oakland               52.04 
 25        Kilkenny, Mitchell            12 Roseburg                 NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Potratz, Shayla               11 Phoenix            11:27.10 
  2        Moore, McKenzie               10 Ashland            12:05.00 
  3        Tanselli, McKenna             11 Lebanon            12:16.29 
  4        Ramos, Kaeli                   9 Siuslaw            12:23.37 
  5        Aldama, Elizabeth             10 North Salem        12:35.00 
  6        Stiffler, Makenzy              9 Churchill          12:43.30 
  7        Kyser, Savanna                 9 Churchill          12:45.30 
  8        Tollerud, Amber               12 Churchill          12:51.00 
  9        Caldwell, Kylie               10 Crater             12:53.50 
 10        Burgess, Sophie               11 Bend               13:03.92 
 11        Fox, Jaysie                   10 Roseburg           13:38.00 
 12        Robelo, Maria                  9 Roseburg           13:50.50 
 13        Belsky, Eva                    9 Klamath Unio             NT 
 14        Stackpole, Kiley              11 Klamath Unio             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sandoval, Abel                12 North Salem         9:55.50 
  2        Villa, Alexandro               9 South Medfor        9:56.30 
  3        Watt, Nathan                  11 Phoenix            10:00.10 
  4        Cobb, Henry                   10 Ashland            10:11.00 
  5        Agsten, Hunter                 9 Roseburg           10:14.60 
  6        Daley, Ryan                   10 Roseburg           10:21.50 
  7        Brey, Joshua                   9 Churchill          10:22.00 
  8        Deck, Wyatt                   11 Roseburg           10:25.50 
  9        Vos, Robby                    10 Phoenix            10:33.10 
 10        Wilber, Trevor                 9 Bend               10:33.93 
 11        Moore, Kailash                10 Bend               10:35.76 
 12        Centeno Flores, Nestor        11 North Salem        10:39.60 
 13        Pedersen, Matthew             10 Oakland            10:51.10 
 14        Blake, Ben                     9 Klamath Unio       11:43.20 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Summit  'A'                                          3:58.00 
  2  Bend  'A'                                            4:10.20 
  3  Siuslaw  'A'                                         4:13.43 
  4  Roseburg  'A'                                        4:18.17 
  5  North Salem  'A'                                     4:23.43 
  6  Henley  'A'                                          4:24.30 
  7  Lebanon  'A'                                         4:30.00 
  8  South Medford  'A'                                   4:33.80 
  9  Ashland  'A'                                         4:34.00 
 10  Klamath Union  'A'                                   4:35.70 
 11  Crater  'A'                                          4:38.39 
 12  Churchill  'A'                                       4:50.30 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Henley  'A'                                          3:30.60 
  2  Summit  'A'                                          3:32.00 
  3  Bend  'A'                                            3:33.46 
  4  Roseburg  'A'                                        3:33.60 
  5  South Eugene  'A'                                    3:34.00 
  6  Lebanon  'A'                                         3:35.00 
  7  Ashland  'A'                                         3:35.80 
  8  Churchill  'A'                                       3:38.70 
  9  Crater  'A'                                          3:39.50 
 10  South Medford  'A'                                   3:40.10 
 11  North Salem  'A'                                     3:43.67 
 12  Klamath Union  'A'                                   3:49.70 
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Hickman, Emma                 12 Ashland            38-11.75 
  2        Miles, Sara                   12 South Medfor       36-06.00 
  3        Ely, Tracy                    11 Bend               35-05.50 
  4        Rambo, Kayla                  10 Bend               34-07.50 
  5        Mendrin, Manya                11 North Salem        34-04.00 
  6        Wilder, Kiya                  11 Klamath Unio       33-09.50 
  7        Oliver, Carissa               11 Siuslaw            33-07.00 
  8        Price, Samantha                9 Churchill          32-07.00 
  9        Haupt, Kayleigh                9 Klamath Unio       32-05.00 
 10        Christman, Savanna            11 Lebanon            32-04.00 
 11        Marroquin, Madelene           11 Phoenix            32-02.25 
 12        Rice, Madison                 12 Klamath Unio       32-02.00 
 13        Black, Michaella              12 Oakland            31-10.50 
 14        Peterson, Jessica             10 Roseburg           31-06.00 
 15        Smith, Lilianne               10 Ashland            31-06.25 
 16        Miller, Carson                10 Summit             31-04.50 
 17        Hopkins, Morgan                9 Lebanon            31-00.75 
 18        McClelland, Caitlin           10 North Salem        30-08.00 
 19        Bonwell, Sarah                11 Summit             30-01.00 
 20        Kelley, Ashley                12 Henley             29-10.50 
 21        Northcutt, Jessica             9 Henley             29-10.50 
 22        Hagfors, Morgan               10 Summit             29-08.00 
 23        Kreidler, Katie               12 Churchill          28-08.50 
 24        Hill, Isabella (Bell)         10 Roseburg           28-08.25 
 25        Meza, Allison                 10 South Medfor       27-04.75 
 26        Powell, Elizabeth             10 Oakland            27-03.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Sconce, Tyler                 10 Roseburg           52-05.00 
  2        Reavis, Trent                 10 Siuslaw            51-02.50 
  3        Meads, Dominic                12 Ashland            46-08.25 
  4        Boyd, Troy                    10 Ashland            46-06.25 
  5        Turnbull, Noah                10 Summit             45-00.00 
  6        Snyder, Trent                 10 South Medfor       44-10.00 
  7        Cutting, Sam                  11 South Medfor       42-00.00 
  8        Coalwell, Kevin               11 Roseburg           42-00.00 
  9        Bonner, Quillie               11 North Salem        41-11.00 
 10        Shadbolt, Skyler              11 Oakland            41-07.50 
 11        Keller, Isaac                  9 Churchill          41-07.00 
 12        Luce, Michelangelo            11 Klamath Unio       41-03.50 
 13        Maddox, Nathaniel             11 Lebanon            41-02.50 
 14        Larsen, Jakob                 12 Bend               41-00.00 
 15        Bixby, Derek                  12 Churchill          40-09.00 
 16        Kappas, Logan                 10 Henley             40-07.00 
 17        Merrigan, Angelo              10 Henley             40-00.25 
 18        Hodgert, Justin               11 Bend               39-10.50 
 19        Hassenger, Daniel             10 Lebanon            39-06.00 
 20        Bolen, Michael                11 North Salem        39-04.00 
 21        Taipen, Noa                   12 Henley             39-03.00 
 22        Nagle, Noah                   12 Summit             38-08.00 
 23        Richardson, Jahi               9 South Eugene       38-02.00 
 24        George, Cole                  12 Phoenix            37-08.00 
 25        LaDuke, Matt                  10 Oakland            34-06.00 
 26        Zagorski, Mikolaj             10 Ashland            29-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Laborin, Ali                  11 Bend                 127-08 
  2        Cornett, Megan                11 Summit               126-02 
  3        Cox, Maddi                    12 Lebanon              124-11 
  4        Frederic, Katelyn             11 Lebanon              121-00 
  5        Smith, Holly                  12 Henley               110-02 
  6        Miller, Carson                10 Summit               107-07 
  7        Black, Michaella              12 Oakland              105-10 
  8        Hopkins, Morgan                9 Lebanon              104-10 
  9        Miles, Sara                   12 South Medfor         103-03 
 10        Marroquin, Madelene           11 Phoenix               97-07 
 11        Strickland, Chrissy           10 Churchill             97-05 
 12        Hickman, Emma                 12 Ashland               96-06 
 13        Rice, Madison                 12 Klamath Unio          95-03 
 14        Beaty, Hannah                 11 Bend                  94-10 
 15        McCadden, Chelsea             11 Henley                94-04 
 16        Oliver, Carissa               11 Siuslaw               93-06 
 17        Lawver, Mikaela               12 Klamath Unio          93-04 
 18        Hermanson, Ashlyn             10 Roseburg              91-01 
 19        Vath, Samantha                12 Roseburg              90-10 
 20        Powell, Elizabeth             10 Oakland               90-03 
 21        Ballard, Kiara                 9 North Salem           89-10 
 22        Smith, Lilianne               10 Ashland               88-05 
 23        Bresser, Zenaida              10 Henley                88-04 
 24        Strange, Frances              10 Summit                88-03 
 25        Choukalos, Carissa            12 Klamath Unio          87-04 
 26        Meza, Allison                 10 South Medfor          75-00 
 27        Mendrin, Manya                11 North Salem           68-10 
 28        Cunning, Adison               11 Churchill             67-09 
 29        Gibbs, Emma                   12 Oakland                  ND 
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Mason, Nick                   12 Summit               167-11 
  2        Johnson, David                12 North Salem          165-07 
  3        Penn, Shashimani              12 Ashland              163-10 
  4        LaDuke, Travis                12 Roseburg             162-04 
  5        Duty, Chance                  12 Lebanon              161-03 
  6        Rasmussen, Dalton             10 Roseburg             158-05 
  7        Zachem, Joshua                12 Bend                 158-00 
  8        Bolen, Michael                11 North Salem          157-08 
  9        Luce, Michelangelo            11 Klamath Unio         153-05 
 10        Reavis, Trent                 10 Siuslaw              152-11 
 11        Tillery, Austin               12 Henley               150-02 
 12        Boyd, Troy                    10 Ashland              146-11 
 13        Tibbetts, Samuel              11 Roseburg             146-02 
 14        Snyder, Trent                 10 South Medfor         145-00 
 15        Cornett, Kyle                 11 Summit               142-08 
 16        Laupolo, Martin               10 South Medfor         139-10 
 17        Self, Justin                  11 Henley               136-09 
 18        Broyles, Clint                11 Henley               132-03 
 19        Camacho, Nathan               11 North Salem          131-07 
 20        Burum, Isaak                  11 Bend                 131-03 
 21        Henson, Delbert                9 Phoenix              127-05 
 22        Shadbolt, Skyler              11 Oakland              119-10 
 23        Laughery, Detlef              10 Ashland              112-11 
 24        Brothers, Jacob               11 Churchill            107-05 
 25        Zagorski, Mikolaj             10 Ashland              107-04 
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Oliver, Carissa               11 Siuslaw              120-03 
  2        Hickman, Emma                 12 Ashland              120-03 
  3        Smith, Haley                  10 Summit               110-07 
  4        Laborin, Ali                  11 Bend                 110-06 
  5        Rambo, Kayla                  10 Bend                 108-02 
  6        Kreidler, Katie               12 Churchill            103-09 
  7        Miles, Sara                   12 South Medfor         102-06 
  8        Dezurney, Jeidah              11 Lebanon               99-07 
  9        Christman, Savanna            11 Lebanon               96-09 
 10        Choukalos, Carissa            12 Klamath Unio          96-07 
 11        Mendrin, Manya                11 North Salem           94-06 
 12        Smith, Lilianne               10 Ashland               94-03 
 13        Rountree, Aja                 11 Churchill             93-10 
 14        Lawver, Mikaela               12 Klamath Unio          87-02 
 15        Peterson, Jessica             10 Roseburg              85-02 
 16        McClelland, Caitlin           10 North Salem           83-07 
 17        Reeves, Samantha              10 Summit             79-02.50 
 18        Boyd, Zoey                    10 Ashland               78-08 
 19        McCadden, Chelsea             11 Henley                72-08 
 20        McInnis, Hayley               12 Henley                72-08 
 21        Cox, Kayla                     9 South Medfor          71-06 
 22        Hill, Isabella (Bell)         10 Roseburg              71-05 
 23        Powell, Elizabeth             10 Oakland               68-09 
 24        Nichols, Erin                  9 Oakland               67-02 
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Meads, Dominic                12 Ashland              155-05 
  2        George, Cole                  12 Phoenix              147-08 
  3        Sconce, Tyler                 10 Roseburg             136-00 
  4        Reavis, Trent                 10 Siuslaw              133-05 
  5        Turnbull, Noah                10 Summit               125-03 
  6        Boster, Cole                   9 South Medfor         121-01 
  7        Nichols, AJ                   12 Oakland              120-00 
  8        Coker, Cody                   11 Churchill            119-06 
  9        Bonner, Quillie               11 North Salem          119-04 
 10        LaDuke, Travis                12 Roseburg             118-09 
 11        Cutting, Sam                  11 South Medfor         116-05 
 12        Boyd, Troy                    10 Ashland              110-07 
 13        Carter, Uriah                  9 Churchill            109-10 
 14        Thomas, Dylan                 11 Henley               108-06 
 15        Taipen, Noa                   12 Henley               102-09 
 16        Richardson, Jahi               9 South Eugene         101-05 
 17        Shadbolt, Skyler              11 Oakland               96-11 
 18        Norton, Michael               11 North Salem           90-09 
 19        Schmidt, Magnus                9 Summit                83-06 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Dickson, Alana                11 Bend               11-01.00 
  2        Showers, Emily                10 Bend               10-06.00 
  3        Fields, Delaney               10 Churchill           9-06.00 
  4        Ramsey, Sage                  12 Roseburg            9-06.00 
  5        Chase, Nishi                  11 Klamath Unio        9-00.00 
  6        Sherpa, Trinley               11 Summit              8-06.00 
  7        Bresser, Zenaida              10 Henley              8-06.00 
  8        Miller, Sage                  10 Summit              8-06.00 
  9        Penrod, Claire                12 Churchill           8-06.00 
 10        Parrish, Sisalee              11 Henley              8-06.00 
 11        Moen, Willa                   12 Ashland             8-00.00 
 12        Bonwell, Sarah                11 Summit              8-00.00 
 13        Skuratowicz, Berkeley         10 Ashland             8-00.00 
 14        Ramos-Garcia, Isabel          11 North Salem         7-06.00 
 15        Wilson, McKayla               10 North Salem         7-00.00 
 16        Arts, Rachel                   9 Oakland             7-00.00 
 17        Nichols, Erin                  9 Oakland                  NH 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Clark, Boot                   11 Henley             15-00.00 
  2        Zachem, Joshua                12 Bend               13-01.00 
  3        Petz, Brady                    9 Bend               13-00.00 
  4        Hole, Tim                     11 Klamath Unio       12-06.00 
  5        Hutchison, Joshua             12 Henley             12-06.00 
  6        Arts, Sam                     12 Oakland            12-04.00 
  7        Duty, Chance                  12 Lebanon            12-00.00 
  8        Sherrynewby, Jeremiah         11 Ashland            11-06.00 
  9        Freeman, Austin               10 Churchill          11-00.00 
 10        Rinefort, Ian                 10 Ashland            11-00.00 
 11        Stewart, Vernon               10 North Salem        10-06.00 
 12        Wyscaver, Alex                12 Roseburg           10-06.00 
 13        Impara, Ray                   12 Ashland            10-06.00 
 14        Jennings, Paul                10 Klamath Unio       10-06.00 
 15        Nichols, AJ                   12 Oakland             9-06.00 
 16        Sullivan, Hunter              11 North Salem         9-06.00 
 17        Brown, Alex                   11 Oakland             9-00.00 
 18        Hopper, Dylan                  9 South Eugene        8-06.00 
 19        Darland, Jack                 12 Roseburg            8-06.00 
 20        Jensen, Kyle                  10 South Eugene        8-00.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Stevenson, Emma               11 Summit             17-09.25 
  2        Weaver, Camille               11 Summit             17-02.00 
  3        Maddox, Lillie                11 Lebanon            16-08.00 
  4        Miller, Rebekah                9 North Salem        16-05.00 
  5        Nelson, Kaylie                11 Bend               15-11.00 
  6        Watkins, Abby                 11 Siuslaw            15-09.50 
  7        Siegel, Mikaela               12 Siuslaw            15-08.75 
  8        Walker, Alexandra             10 Summit             15-05.50 
  9        Sigl, Maria                   12 Oakland            15-04.00 
 10        Precht, Annmarie              11 Siuslaw            15-02.50 
 11        Bartlett, Hannah               9 Roseburg           15-02.00 
 12        McLauchlin, Lyndee             9 Henley             15-01.00 
 13        Nash, Anna                     9 Phoenix            15-00.50 
 14        Mathis, Gabby                 12 Henley             15-00.50 
 15        Verduzco, Isabel              11 Roseburg           14-11.00 
 16        Bakker, Meagan                12 Bend               14-09.50 
 17        Billy, Logan                  11 South Medfor       14-05.50 
 18        Roberts, Reianne              11 North Salem        14-05.00 
 19        O'Connor, Arianna             11 Henley             14-03.00 
 20        Evenson, Bailey               11 Churchill          14-00.50 
 21        Kirtner, Maayan               11 South Eugene       13-11.75 
 22        Chase, Nishi                  11 Klamath Unio       13-11.50 
 23        Farmer, Skylar                 9 South Medfor       13-10.00 
 24        Fields, Delaney               10 Churchill          13-09.00 
 25        Snyder, Aubrey                11 Roseburg           13-08.00 
 26        Cook, Lysetta                  9 Klamath Unio       13-07.00 
 27        Arts, Rachel                   9 Oakland            13-06.00 
 28        Fatou, Faye                    9 South Eugene       12-10.75 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Tennant, Ryan                 10 Summit             22-06.75 
  2        Penn, Shashimani              12 Ashland            21-09.50 
  3        Jackson, Samuel               11 Churchill          21-02.00 
  4        Fields, Jalon                 12 Churchill          20-08.00 
  5        Bates, John                   12 Lebanon            20-02.00 
  6        Fishbaugher, Karl             12 Oakland            20-00.25 
  7        Fields, Elijah                 9 Churchill          20-00.50 
  8        Hager, Will                   12 Summit             20-00.00 
  9        Breaux, Zak                   12 South Eugene       19-10.00 
 10        Brower, Fletcher              10 Roseburg           19-06.50 
 11        Bergmann, Jakob               12 Roseburg           19-06.50 
 12        Lang, Tysen                   11 Crater             19-06.00 
 13        Macias, Noe                   12 Klamath Unio       19-02.00 
 14        Rasmussen, Carlos             10 South Eugene       19-01.25 
 15        Ricci, Giovanni               10 Bend               19-01.50 
 16        Camacho, Nathan               11 North Salem        19-00.75 
 17        Eiland, Robert                12 Klamath Unio       18-11.25 
 18        Atteberry, Zach               12 Phoenix            18-10.00 
 19        Keller, Casey                 12 Bend               18-09.00 
 20        Rashoodi, Ray                 10 Lebanon            18-07.25 
 21        Washington, Josh              12 South Medfor       18-07.50 
 22        Swanson, Anthony              10 Ashland            18-07.00 
 23        Caldwell, Keith               12 Henley             18-04.50 
 24        Reierson, Dylan               12 North Salem        18-03.50 
 25        Allen, McCade                 10 Henley             17-08.00 
 26        Sigl, Danny                   11 Oakland            16-05.00 
 27        Robinson, Zachary             11 Phoenix            16-04.50 
 28        Martin, Riley                 10 South Medfor             ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Weaver, Camille               11 Summit             36-00.50 
  2        Miller, Rebekah                9 North Salem        34-06.50 
  3        Ryan, Emma                    12 Lebanon            34-04.25 
  4        Walker, Alexandra             10 Summit             33-10.00 
  5        Siegel, Mikaela               12 Siuslaw            33-02.50 
  6        Curran, Sarah                 12 Bend               32-10.00 
  7        Billy, Logan                  11 South Medfor       32-06.50 
  8        Mathis, Gabby                 12 Henley             32-05.00 
  9        Stotler, Jordan               12 Roseburg           31-11.50 
 10        O'Connor, Arianna             11 Henley             31-08.50 
 11        Verduzco, Isabel              11 Roseburg           31-08.00 
 12        Farnworth, Trew               10 Bend               31-04.00 
 13        Roberts, Reianne              11 North Salem        31-03.00 
 14        Brooks, Emma                   9 Summit             31-01.00 
 15        Maddox, Sara                  12 Lebanon            30-08.75 
 16        Farmer, Skylar                 9 South Medfor       30-03.75 
 17        Watkins, Abby                 11 Siuslaw            30-02.00 
 18        Chase, Nishi                  11 Klamath Unio       29-08.50 
 19        Taylor, Isabelle              11 Henley             29-03.50 
 20        Evenson, Bailey               11 Churchill          29-03.00 
 21        Reber, Mikayla                12 Oakland            27-11.00 
 22        Gibbs, Emma                   12 Oakland            27-08.50 
 23        Cook, Lysetta                  9 Klamath Unio       27-06.75 
 24        Fatou, Faye                    9 South Eugene       26-10.50 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Fields, Jalon                 12 Churchill          43-04.00 
  2        Jackson, Samuel               11 Churchill          41-04.50 
  3        Van, Jimmy                    12 North Salem        41-02.50 
  4        Backer, Jason                 11 North Salem        40-10.50 
  5        Sherrynewby, Jeremiah         11 Ashland            40-08.00 
  6        O Connell, Isaiah             11 North Salem        40-06.00 
  7        Burton, Mitch                 10 Summit             40-05.00 
  8        Fields, Elijah                 9 Churchill          40-04.50 
  9        Elliott, Luke                 12 Lebanon            40-04.00 
 10        Fishbaugher, Karl             12 Oakland            40-01.50 
 11        Macias, Noe                   12 Klamath Unio       40-01.00 
 12        Arts, Sam                     12 Oakland            40-00.00 
 13        Gilmore, Austin               11 Henley             39-05.50 
 14        Hager, Will                   12 Summit             39-04.50 
 15        Hutchison, Joshua             12 Henley             38-02.00 
 16        Allen, McCade                 10 Henley             38-01.00 
 17        Keller, Casey                 12 Bend               37-04.50 
 18        Brower, Fletcher              10 Roseburg           37-02.00 
 19        Bergmann, Jakob               12 Roseburg           37-01.00 
 20        Gaede, Caleb                  12 Klamath Unio       36-09.00 
 21        Glenzel, Eli                  12 South Eugene       35-10.50 
 22        DeBoer, Micah                 10 South Medfor       35-06.75 
 23        Deboer, Trent                  9 South Medfor       35-05.00 
 24        Bates, John                   12 Lebanon                  ND 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Hager, Julia                  10 Summit              5-02.00 
  2        Curran, Sarah                 12 Bend                5-02.00 
  3        Moen, Willa                   12 Ashland             5-01.00 
  4        Hagfors, Madi                 10 Summit              5-00.00 
  5        Knowlton, Ella                10 Summit              5-00.00 
  6        Billy, Logan                  11 South Medfor        5-00.00 
  7        Rice, Madison                 12 Klamath Unio        4-10.00 
  8        McLauchlin, Lyndee             9 Henley              4-10.00 
  9        Bartlett, Hannah               9 Roseburg            4-10.00 
 10        Elliott, Flore                 9 Bend                4-10.00 
 11        Reister, Emilee               11 Henley              4-10.00 
 12        Chase, Nishi                  11 Klamath Unio        4-09.00 
 13        Stotler, Jordan               12 Roseburg            4-08.00 
 14        Fitzke, Aaliyah                9 North Salem         4-08.00 
 15        Tatum, Destinie               11 Siuslaw             4-08.00 
 16        Impara, Christine             12 Ashland             4-08.00 
 17        Peterson, Jane                11 Klamath Unio        4-08.00 
 18        Whitlatch, Anne               10 Lebanon             4-06.00 
 19        Watley, Rosemaline             9 North Salem         4-06.00 
 20        Marquez, Bri                  10 Lebanon             4-06.00 
 21        Meza, Allison                 10 South Medfor        4-04.00 
 22        Kessler, Sammie                9 South Eugene        4-04.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
  1        Washington, Josh              12 South Medfor        6-07.50 
  2        Clark, Boot                   11 Henley              6-04.00 
  3        Eiland, Robert                12 Klamath Unio        6-02.00 
  4        Elliott, Luke                 12 Lebanon             6-00.00 
  5        Glenzel, Eli                  12 South Eugene        6-00.00 
  6        Blasquez, Raymond             10 Bend                6-00.00 
  7        Burum, Isaak                  11 Bend                6-00.00 
  8        Fishbaugher, Karl             12 Oakland             5-11.00 
  9        Brant, DeShawn                12 Churchill           5-10.00 
 10        Graham, Kalib                 11 Lebanon             5-08.00 
 11        Gaede, Caleb                  12 Klamath Unio        5-08.00 
 12        Tennant, Ryan                 10 Summit              5-08.00 
 13        Spencer, Brycen               12 Churchill           5-08.00 
 14        Caldwell, Keith               12 Henley              5-08.00 
 15        DeBoer, Micah                 10 South Medfor        5-06.00 
 16        Walsh, Sean                   11 South Eugene        5-06.00 
 17        Boorstein, Isaak              10 Summit              5-06.00 
 18        O Connell, Isaiah             11 North Salem         5-06.00 
 19        Smith, Jordan                 10 Roseburg            5-06.00 
 20        Bolin, Nicholas                9 Roseburg            5-02.00 
 21        Maciel Abarca, Juan            9 North Salem         5-00.00 
 
Event 35  Girls 1500 Meter Run Night Races
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Brooks, Olivia                11 Summit              4:40.00 
  2        Monroe, Jordan                12 Crater              4:47.25 
  3        Norris, Mahala                12 Roseburg            4:53.34 
  4        Bingham, Morgan               11 Siuslaw             4:57.11 
  5        Vandenborn, Taylor            10 Summit              4:57.59 
  6        Jantzer, Danielle             11 Phoenix             5:04.36 
  7        Duncan, Jazmin                10 South Medfor        5:12.70 
  8        Sidlo, Rebecca                12 Roseburg            5:13.64 
  9        Mason, Hannah                 10 Lebanon             5:16.54 
 10        Hettick, Cara                 12 South Eugene        5:18.78 
 11        Pryor, Claire                 10 Ashland             5:19.00 
 12        Allen, Elezebeth               9 Crater              5:24.40 
 13        Smith, Willow                 11 South Medfor        5:25.00 
 14        Kolpin, Parker                12 South Eugene        5:26.78 
 15        Caldwell, Kylie               10 Crater              5:27.10 
 16        Workman, Amy                   9 Lebanon             5:28.43 
 
Event 36  Boys 1500 Meter Run Night Races
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Monroe, Andy                  10 Crater              4:02.04 
  2        Wegener, Mason                12 South Eugene        4:12.23 
  3        Bingham, Murray                9 Siuslaw             4:14.22 
  4        Hugie, Ryan                   11 Lebanon             4:17.28 
  5        Nye, Merle                    12 Bend                4:17.40 
  6        Martin, Michael               12 South Eugene        4:19.21 
  7        Tsai, Spencer                 11 South Eugene        4:20.00 
  8        Villa, Alexandro               9 South Medfor        4:23.20 
  9        Ramirez, Luke                 10 South Medfor        4:23.90 
 10        Olsen, Erik                   10 Crater              4:25.00 
 11        Laney, Soren                  12 Roseburg            4:25.00 
 12        Ramirez, Chris                12 Henley              4:25.63 
 13        Weston, Lars                  10 Ashland             4:26.60 
 14        Amundsen, Leif                12 Phoenix             4:27.22 
 15        Cook, Parker                  11 Phoenix             4:27.75 
 16        Hansen, Elijah                 9 Roseburg            4:28.80 
 17        Hammer, Camden                11 Summit              4:29.65 
 18        Impara, Ray                   12 Ashland             4:29.80 
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run Night Races
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Reeves, Sarah                 11 Summit              2:16.00 
  2        Bingham, Morgan               11 Siuslaw             2:25.41 
  3        Norris, Mahala                12 Roseburg            2:26.20 
  4        Washenberger, Kelsey          10 Summit              2:27.12 
  5        Gibbs, Tess                   10 Ashland             2:28.00 
  6        Impara, Christine             12 Ashland             2:28.00 
  7        Faliano, Margaret             11 Crater              2:28.71 
  8        Sidlo, Rebecca                12 Roseburg            2:32.80 
  9        Escobedo, Julissa             10 North Salem         2:34.70 
 10        Kenyon, Sarah                 11 Lebanon             2:35.71 
 11        Voskes, Alie                  10 Ashland             2:36.00 
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Night Races
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Feldkamp, Nic                 12 Roseburg            1:58.00 
  2        Vail, Walter                  12 Crater              1:59.66 
  3        Rinefort, Ian                 10 Ashland             2:00.20 
  4        Boster, Ty                    10 South Medfor        2:02.05 
  5        Laney, Soren                  12 Roseburg            2:03.10 
  6        Nye, Merle                    12 Bend                2:04.21 
  7        Kinkade, Scott                11 Summit              2:04.80 
  8        Huynh-Watkins, Vincent        11 South Eugene        2:05.90 
  9        Hugie, Ryan                   11 Lebanon             2:06.01 
 10        Hansen, Elijah                 9 Roseburg            2:06.60 
 11        Ford, Chad                    10 South Eugene        2:07.20 
 12        Sjogren, Niklas               11 Summit              2:07.30 
 13        Ramirez, Luke                 10 South Medfor        2:07.90 
 
Event 39  Girls 3000 Meter Run Night Races
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Richards, Annie               12 South Eugene       10:17.35 
  2        Tobiason, Hannah              10 Summit             10:29.90 
  3        Mans, Celie                   11 Siuslaw            10:47.21 
  4        Perkins, Grace                11 Bend               10:55.90 
  5        Sauter, Casey                 12 South Eugene       11:19.46 
  6        Willhoft, Madison             10 North Salem        11:28.40 
  7        Boechler, Victoria            11 South Eugene       11:29.68 
  8        Downing, Liv                   9 Summit             11:36.00 
  9        Duncan, Jazmin                10 South Medfor       11:40.80 
 10        Ayala, Isabella                9 Lebanon            11:46.82 
 11        Richards, Hazel                9 Ashland            11:51.00 
 12        Smith, Willow                 11 South Medfor       11:56.00 
 
Event 40  Boys 3000 Meter Run Night Races
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Martin, Alex                  12 Summit              8:40.00 
  2        Tripp, Derek                  10 Crater              9:03.10 
  3        Tostenson, Jantz               9 Crater              9:22.60 
  4        Corbett, Marcus               12 Lebanon             9:26.06 
  5        Ballantyne, Jett              10 Summit              9:30.00 
  6        Kaelin, Timothy               11 Churchill           9:37.80 
  7        Sierra-Oldham, Jorge          11 Ashland             9:42.00 
  8        Lechman, Peter                 9 Churchill           9:42.40 
  9        Hokanson, Griff               11 Crater              9:44.90 
 10        Shlesinger, Noah              12 South Eugene        9:46.20 
 11        Sauter, BJ                    10 South Eugene        9:46.20 
 12        Centeno, Joel                 11 South Medfor        9:49.00 
 13        Hill, Christian               11 Ashland             9:50.00 
 14        Pickell, Jack                 11 Siuslaw             9:50.14 
 15        Cytrynbaum, Eli               12 South Eugene        9:51.10