Fremont Bus Routes
Bus 3
AM: Circle Star - Clarks Branch - Dodson View - Glengary Loop - Grassy - Green Vista - Hagle - Nugget - Redwood - Roberts Creek - Roberts Mt - Twin Springs - Yokum
PM: Burke - Ervin - Flint - Floed - Florida - Fullerton - Glenn - Hwy 99 S (2113, 2703, 3097/3071/3053) - Lane - Mill - Miller - Millsview - Mosher - Parkwood - Pheasant - Summit - Terrace - Western Star MHP
Bus 4
AM Only: Amber - Austin - Bailey - Buell - Cascara - Columbia Loop - Christensen - Crawford - Hanna - Happy Valley - Lapp - Steinhauer
Bus 6
AM: Burdette - Circle - Delmar - Green - Greensiding - Hebard - Hermos
PM: Austin - Belmont - Burdette - Carnes - Circle - Corona - Green - Greensiding - Hebard - Hermosa - Jacob Hale - Little Valley - Myers - Palmdale - Poteet - Rainbow Ridge
Bus 9
AM: Art Mill - Austin - Blake - Carnes - Grant Smith - Green Siding - Hwy 99 S - Pippen - Ser Ron Estates MHP - Speedway - Valley View MHP - Western Star MHP - Winery
PM: Boys & Girls Club - Clarks Branch - Glengary Loop - Grassy - Hwy 99 S - Millsview - Nugget - Redwood - Roberts Creek (beyond Dodson View) - Roberts Mt - Twin Springs - Yokum
Bus 11
AM: Alpine - Bronco - Cleveland Hill - Cleveland Loop - Don Russ - Hazel (600 block) - Monta Vista - Oakway - Orchard - Ponderosa - Spur
PM: Asti - Barron - Brandy - Champagne - Champagne Creek - Clover Leaf - Colonial - Fir Ridge - Gem - Goedeck - Hawkeye - Hi-Lo - Jade - Jewel - Laurel - Laurel Oaks - Lookingglass - Silver Maple - Taber - Toby - Topaz - Woodside - Wulff
Bus 14
AM: Avalon - Barron - Flangas - Gem - Goedeck - Jade - Jewel - Laurel Oaks - Lookingglass - Lorraine - Military (at Lookingglass) - Normandy - Shasta - Silver Maple - Taber - Toby - Topaz - Woodside
PM: Alpine - Avalon - Bronco - Busenbark - Camino Fransico - Camina Nina - Cleveland Hill - Cleveland Loop - Don Russ - Evelyn - Hazel (600 block) - Heather - Jones - Lookingglass - Melrose (900 - 3918) - Melrose Terrace - Monta Vista - Oakway - Ponderosa - Shady - Shasta - Spur
Bus 16
AM: Hamilton - Hwy 99 S - Main - Marsters - Millsview - Rice - Shamrock Motel - Tipton
PM: Douglas - Hamilton - Hawthorne - Kane - Lane House - Main - Marsters - Orcutt - Rice - Tipton - Washington
Bus 18
AM Only: Amber - Belmont - Corona Loop - Dark Horse - Jacob Hale - Joe - Krohn - Little Valley - Myers - Palmdale - Parkhurst - Rainbow Ridge - Stevenson - Summerwood
Bus 22
AM: Becker - Broyhill - Bryant - Elgarose - Greenhill - Lohr - Longhorn - Melrose (4831) - Minnesota - Nob Hill - Orchard - Serenity - Tinkers - Valley - Vineyard - Woodruff
PM: Becker - Broyhill - Bryant - Buffalo - Elgarose - Greenhill - Lohr - Longhorn - Melrose (4000 Blk) - Minnesota - Nob Hill - Orchard - Rosewood - Serenity - Tinkers - Valley - Vineyard - Woodruff
Bus 26
AM: Bourne - Cannon - Castle - Depriest - Hebard - Stella
PM: Bourne - Blake - Cannon - Castle - Coronado - Delmar - Depriest - Grant Smith - Hebard - Pippen - Ser Ron Estates - Speedway - Stella - Winery
Bus 29
AM Only: Carnes - Doris - Fairhill - Heritage Way - Kendall - Kylee - McClain - Mistletoe Ranch - Paradise - Pheasant - Portland - Rex - Riverplace MHP - Sisters - Wilson - Collins
Bus 39
AM Only: Burke - Flint - Floed - Fullerton - Lane - Mill - Miller - Mosher
Bus 41
PM Only: Amber - Bailey - Buell - Carnes - Carrin Layne - Cascara - Christensen - Columbia Loop - Crawford - Dark Horse - Doris - Fairhill - Hanna - Happy Valley - Heritage Way - Joe - Kendall - Krohn - Kylee - Lapp - Paradise - Portland - Rex - Riverplace MHP - Sisters - Steinhauer - Summerwood - Wilson - Collins
Bus 44
AM Only: Bobwhite - Fisk - Freeman - Golding - Holgate - Jackie - Karuk - Landers - Melody
Bus 50
AM: Briarwood - Cal Henry - Escondido - Heydon - Hubbard Creek - Iverson - Joelson - Melqua - Mode - Oakhill (6600 - 8180) - Rockbottom - Tranquil - Woodruff Mt - Youngs
PM: Heydon - Iverson - Joelson - Hubbard Creek - Melqua - Mode - Oakhill (6600 - 8180) - Tranquil - Youngs - Woodruff
Bus 52
AM Only: Douglas - Florida - Glenn - Hawthorne - Lane - Lane House - Main - Orcutt - Parkwood - Rose - Summit - Terrace
Bus 53
PM Only: Beattie - Bellwood - Black Oak - Braunda - Buffalo - Callahan - Doerner - Doerner Cut Off - Elgarose - Flournoy Valley - Jordan - Long Meadow - Loredo - Melrose Rd - Oakley - Old Melrose - Palisade - Panda - Preschern - San Souci - Sean - Snowberry - Tanglewood
Bus 63
AM: Austin - Beverly - Coronado - LaCanada - Linnell - Roscoe
PM: Austin - Beverly - Callahan - Char - Delmar - Georginna - Lancaster - Linnell - McClain - Mistletoe Ranch - Rolling Hills - Roscoe - Umpqua View
Bus 64
AM: Brentridge - Brittney - Capitola - Carson - Gale - Garden - Grange - Harmony - Heatherwood - Jackie - Kermanshah - Kiss - Lone Oak - Nehalem - Rolling Hills - Ryland - Sunburst - Tannhauser - Twilight - Yoder
PM: Bobwhite - Brentridge - Brittany - Capitola - Carson - Dodson View - Fisk - Freeman - Gale - Garden - Golding - Grange - Harmony - Heatherwood - Jackie - Karuk - Kermanshah - Landers - Lone Oak - Melody - Nehalem - Rolling Hills - Ryland - Sunburst - Tannhauser - Twilight - Valley View MHP - Yoder
Bus 65
AM Only: Callahan - Char - Georginna - Lancaster - Rolling Hills - Umpqua View
Bus 75
AM Only: Beattie - Bellwood - Black Oak - Braunda - Busenbark - Camino Francisco - Camino Nina - Evelyn - Heather - Jones - Laurel - Long Meadow - Loredo - Melrose Rd - Old Melrose - Palisade - Panda - Preschern - San Souci - Sean - Shady - Sierra - Tanglewood
Bus 97
AM Only: Asti Way - Buffalo - Callahan - Champagne - Cloverleaf - Colonial - Doerner - Doerner Cut-Off - Flournoy Valley - Hawkeye - Hi-Lo - Jordan - Krista - Laurel Oaks - Oakley - Stilver Maple - Snowberry - Wulff